Tajikistan

yugo.pk-currency-icon

Currency

Tajikistani somoni, Ruble

yugo.pk-language-icon

Languages

Tajiki Persian, Tajik

  • Visa Type
  • Validity
  • Entry Type
  • Processing time
  • price

Documents Required

Below are the requirments to get Tajikistan visa from Pakistan::

  • 6 Months Valid Passport with Signature page signed. (Scan Copy in PDF format).
  • 1 Scan Photograph 34x45 mm Size, white Background (in JPEG format).
  • Scan CNIC Front & Back.
  • Approval Is Subject to Tajikistan Embassy / Consulate.
  • Tajikistan visa fee is Non Refundable in all Cases.

For worldwide packages please click on Travel Deals

  • tcs
  • easy-pay
  • uic

Copyright © 2019 yugo.pk All Rights Reserved